www.soccermond.com * history of world's football up to date * all fifa and uefa competitions, national teams and leagues, clubs and players 
QUICK LINKS
     
- FIFA WORLD CUP 2014 - EURO 2016 QUAL - ESPANA SUPER CUP 2014
     
- UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2014/15 - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014/15 - UEFA SUPER CUP 2014
     
     
NATIONAL LEAGUES - SEASON 2014/15
 
ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE  
ROUND 11
01.11. 13:45 NEWCASTLE-LIVERPOOL  
01.11. 16:00 ARSENAL-BURNLEY  
01.11. 16:00 CHELSEA-Q.P.R.  
01.11. 16:00 EVERTON-SWANSEA  
01.11. 16:00 HULL CITY-SOUTHAMPTON  
01.11. 16:00 LEICESTER CITY-W.B.A.  
01.11. 16:00 STOKE CITY-WEST HAM  
02.11. 14:30 MANCHESTER CITY-MANCHESTER UNITED  
02.11. 17:00 ASTON VILLA-TOTTENHAM  
03.11. 21:00 CRYSTAL PALACE-SUNDERLAND  
VIEW DETAILS
 
ITALIA - SERIE A  
ROUND 9
28.10. 20:45 SASSUOLO-EMPOLI 3:1(0:1)
29.10. 20:45 ATALANTA-NAPOLI 1:1(0:0)
29.10. 20:45 CAGLIARI-MILAN 1:1(1:1)
29.10. 20:45 FIORENTINA-UDINESE 3:0(1:0)
29.10. 20:45 GENOA-JUVENTUS 1:0(0:0)
29.10. 20:45 INTER-SAMPDORIA 1:0(0:0)
29.10. 20:45 PALERMO-CHIEVO 1:0(0:0)
29.10. 20:45 ROMA-CESENA 2:0(1:0)
29.10. 20:45 TORINO-PARMA 1:0(1:0)
30.10. 20:45 VERONA-LAZIO 1:1(0:1)
VIEW DETAILS
 
SPAIN - PRIMERA DIVISION  
ROUND 10
31.10. 20:45 DEPORTIVO-GETAFE  
01.11. 16:00 GRANADA-REAL MADRID  
01.11. 18:00 ATLETICO MADRID-CORDOBA  
01.11. 20:00 BARCELONA-CELTA  
01.11. 22:00 REAL SOCIEDAD-MALAGA  
02.11. 12:00 ATHLETIC BILBAO-SEVILLA  
02.11. 17:00 VILLARREAL-VALENCIA  
02.11. 19:00 LEVANTE-ALMERIA  
02.11. 21:00 ELCHE-ESPANYOL  
03.11. 20:45 RAYO VALLECANO-EIBAR  
VIEW DETAILS
 
GERMANY - BUNDES LIGA  
ROUND 10
31.10. 20:30 SCHALKE-AUGSBURG  
01.11. 15:30 MAINZ-WERDER  
01.11. 15:30 HANNOVER-EINTRACHT  
01.11. 15:30 STUTTGART-WOLFSBURG  
01.11. 15:30 HAMBURG-LEVERKUSEN  
01.11. 18:30 BAYERN-BORUSSIA DORTMUND  
02.11. 15:30 BORUSSIA M'GLADBACH-HOFFENHEIM  
02.11. 17:30 KOLN-FREIBURG  
02.11. 17:30 PADERBORN-HERTHA  
     
VIEW DETAILS
 
FRANCE - LIGUE 1  
ROUND 12
31.10. 20:30 MONACO-REIMS  
01.11. 17:00 LORIENT-P.S.G.  
01.11. 20:00 GUINGAMP-BASTIA  
01.11. 20:00 LILLE-ST.ETIENNE  
01.11. 20:00 METZ-CAEN  
01.11. 20:00 MONTPELLIER-EVIAN  
01.11. 20:00 NICE-LYON  
02.11. 14:00 NANTES-RENNES  
02.11. 17:00 BORDEAUX-TOULOUSE  
02.11. 21:00 MARSEILLE-LENS  
VIEW DETAILS
 
HOLLAND - EREDIVISIE  
ROUND 11
01.11. 18:30 AJAX-DORDRECHT  
01.11. 19:45 TWENTE-HEERENVEEN  
01.11. 19:45 FEYENOORD-ZWOLLE  
01.11. 20:45 PSV EINDHOVEN-ADO DEN HAAG  
02.11. 12:30 UTRECHT-VITESSE  
02.11. 14:30 AZ ALKMAAR-EXCELSIOR  
02.11. 14:30 GO AHEAD EAGLES-HERACLES  
02.11. 14:30 WILLEM II-CAMBUUR  
02.11. 16:45 GRONINGEN-NAC BREDA  
     
VIEW DETAILS
 
PORTUGAL - LIGUE 1  
ROUND 9
31.10. 20:45 BENFICA-RIO AVE  
01.11. 17:00 PENAFIEL-ESTORIL  
01.11. 19:00 VITORIA GUIMARAES-SPORTING  
01.11. 21:15 PORTO-NACIONAL  
02.11. 17:00 PACOS FERREIRA-VITORIA SETUBAL  
02.11. 17:00 MARITIMO-MOREIRENSE  
02.11. 17:00 GIL VICENTE-AROUCA  
02.11. 20:15 ACADEMICA-BRAGA  
03.11. 21:00 BELENENSES-BOAVISTA  
VIEW DETAILS
 
SERBIA - JELEN SUPER LIGA  
ROUND 11
02.11. 13:30 RAD-CRVENA ZVEZDA  
02.11. 13:30 NOVI PAZAR-RADNIČKI NIŠ  
02.11. 13:30 DONJI SREM-JAGODINA  
02.11. 13:30 PARTIZAN-VOJVODINA  
02.11. 13:30 RADNIČKI 1923-OFK BEOGRAD  
02.11. 13:30 VOŽDOVAC-SPARTAK  
02.11. 13:30 ČUKARIČKI-MLADOST  
02.11. 13:30 BORAC-NAPREDAK  
     
VIEW DETAILS